Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella

  • 100 m²
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella is located a 5-minute drive to Playa de Calahonda and overlooks the mountain. The venue is also fitted with 2 bedrooms and includes a full kitchen with a microwave, an electric kettle and dishwasher.

Guests are offered 2 bathrooms.

The nearest airport is Malaga, 45 km from the property. Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella features a sunny patio for guests' comfort.

Miraflores Golf Club is within 3.5 km away.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella
Cozy And Beautiful Marbella Village
Mobile-only price

Cozy And Beautiful Marbella Village

638 m from property
Townhouse Zafiro
Mobile-only price

Townhouse Zafiro

673 m from property
USD 98 USD 88
per night
Bonito Duplex En Marbella Golf Playa Y Relax
Mobile-only price

Bonito Duplex En Marbella Golf Playa Y Relax

693 m from property
USD 201 USD 181
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Malaga
    43 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Property services

    • Safe deposit box

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Dryer
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Patio
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 18:00
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberVFT/MA/44590
    Frequently asked questions
    • Is Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella furnished for handicapped persons?
      Yes, Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella provides wheelchair access and rooms with facilities for disabled. For more specific enquiries, we advise calling ahead to confirm.
    • Which airport is the closest to Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella?
      Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella is located 45 km from Malaga airport.
    • Is there Wi-Fi in Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella?
      Yes, guests of Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella may take advantage of WiFi throughout the property.
    • How much does staying in Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella cost?
      The price for a night's stay at Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella is €1170.
    • What are the facilities offered by the villa?
      Amenities provided in the villa include complimentary parking and an outdoor swimming pool.
    • Can we enjoy scenic views directly from this villa?
      Yes, windows of this villa open to a view of sea.
    • Is air conditioning offered at Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella?
      Yes, guests of Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella can enjoy air conditioning.
    • Is there a hot tub in Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella?
      Yes, Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella has a public hot tub.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Malaga
    43 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Penthouse La Reserva De Marbella

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close